Contáctanos

 

Donde está PreNatal...

Perú Mediadores Sin daños a 3eros

Share

Adolescentes capacitados (o en proceso)

Curso - Sin daños a 3eros
Colegio/Instituto/Municipio Monitor Adolescentes
2016 PERÚ NORTE
UJMB NINA NISHIO 30
IEs GUADALUPE VARILIAS 29
I. E. S Tumbes BEDIE GUEVARA HERBIAS 180
I. E. Santa Teresita DALINDA RAMÍREZ 120
CENFOTUR NINA NISHIO 200
I.E.s Paimas DALINDA RAMÍREZ 660
I.E.s Cajamarca MARIBEL QUIROZ 540
Fundación San Roque NINA NISHIO 8
I.E.s Lambayeque LUCIA CHANAME 600
I.E. s Jaén NINA NISHIO 150
I.E. Tito Cusi - San Ignacio DALINDA RAMÍREZ 100
Encuentro de Jóvenes DALINDA RAMÍREZ 200
I.E.s Lambayeque NINA NISHIO 100
IEs San Ignacio DALINDA RAMÍREZ 200
IEs Ayabaca DALINDA RAMÍREZ 300
IEs Cutervo LUCIA CHANAME 300
UNSM FLOR NIÑO 570
IE. Rosa María Checa NINA NISHIO 15
IEs SAN IGNACIO DALINDA RAMÍREZ 300
IEs Cajamarca DALINDA RAMÍREZ 300
IEs Celendín MARICARMEN CRUZADO 660
Estudiantes de enfermería NINA NISHIO 400
IEs Montero DALINDA RAMIREZ 660
TOTAL 2016 6622
 
2016 PERÚ CENTRO
L.N. "Contralmirante Montero" Dr- Luis Chacaliaza Donayre 120
Iglesia De Jesucristo de los Santos de los Últimos Días Lady Pillaca 15
Mediadores del PEC-16-509 y 510-UCP-IQUITOS Rosana Chumbe 39
Mediadores del PEC-15-207-Huancayo Isabel Cifuentes 18
Mediadores del PEC-15-209-Lima VII Lourdes Tabory 12
Colegio Petronila Perea de Morey Rosana Chumbe 22
Colegio Petronila Perea de Morey Rosana Chumbe 34
Colegio Petronila Perea de Morey Rosana Chumbe 25
Colegio Petronila Perea de Morey Rosana Chumbe 33
Colegio Petronila Perea de Morey Rosana Chumbe 22
Colegio Petronila Perea de Morey Rosana Chumbe 25
Colegio Petronila Perea de Morey Rosana Chumbe 33
Colegio Las Malvinas Rosana Chumbe 43
I.E Santa Isabel
Isabel Cifuentes
800
I.E Jorge Basadre de Chupaca
Isabel Cifuentes
260
Mediadores del PEC-15-208-Pichanaqui
Luz Gonzales
26
1.IE Santiago Antunes de Mayolo 
2. IE Las Palmas 
3. iE los Angeles 
4. IE Jose Carlos Mariategui 
5. IE Manuel Gonzales Prada
Luz Gonzales
800
Colegio Nuestra Señora de Fátima
Rosana Chumbe
35
Colegio San Francisco de Asis
Rosana Chumbe
32
Colegio Petronila Perea de Morey
Rosana Chumbe
33
Colegio Rosa de America
Rosana Chumbe
33
Colegio Rosa de America
Rosana Chumbe
34
Colegio San Agustin
Rosana Chumbe
32
Colegio San Agustin
Rosana Chumbe
35
Colegio San Agustin
Rosana Chumbe
32
Colegio San Agustin
Rosana Chumbe
30
I. E Ramón Castilla
I.E Nuestra Señora de Fátima
I.E Tupac Amaru
I.E Rosa Agustina
I.E Loreto
Rosana Chumbe
243
I.E Victor Belaunde Nancy Solis 130
Mediadores del PEC-16-511-Lima Lourdes Tabory 10
Mediadores del PEC-16-513-Diresa Iquitos Rosana Chumbe 30
I.E La Victoria - El Tambo Lourdes Tabory 26
I.E Simón Rodríguez Lourdes Tabory 13
I.E El mundo nuevo Lourdes Tabory 32
I. E María Parado de Bellido Lourdes Tabory 44
I. E Juan Antonio Trelles Lourdes Tabory 80
I. E Rufino Colado Fernandez, Luis Pata Lourdes Tabory 14
I.E.P.M Luz del Saber, Luis Pata Lourdes Tabory 27
I.E Nuestra Señora de Fátima
I.E Tupac Amaru
I.E Rosa Agustina
I.E Loreto
Rosana Chumbe 201
I.E 61004 Juan Pablo II Moore /Tamayo
I.E N° 6128 Maria Antonieta Rodriguez Macedo -Peña Negra
IEPS La Real
I.E Jose Silfo Alvan del Castillo
I.E San Pablo de la Luz 601515
Experimental UNAP
I.E Violeta Correa
I.E Secada
I.E Melvi Jhon
 
Rosana Chumbe 836
Mediadores del PEC-16-514-Barranca Lourdes Tabory 10
I.E Decisión Campesina María Torres 25
Mediadores del PEC-16-517- Consorcio de Colegios Católicos Rosana Chumbe 12
Mediadores del PEC-16-519- UCP VIII Rosana Chumbe 17
promotores de curso básico Luz Gonzales 120
promotores de curso básico Nancy Solis 30
estudiantes de especialidad Diana Silva 12
I.E San Agustín, I.E Rosa de América, iI.E San Martin Rosana Chumbe 200
Estudiantes de la universidad científica Rosana Chumbe 255
Mediadores del PEC-16-512-Maynas Rosana Chumbe 25
comunidad de Maynas Rosana Chumbe 250
TOTAL 2016 5265
 
2016 PERÚ SUR 
I.S. San José Oriol Estela Dueñas 87
I.E. Pedro Paulet Mostajo Marjorie Chavez Zuñiga 119
RED PEDREGAL Patricia Perochena Manrique 28
RED PEDREGAL Patricia Perochena Manrique 28
I.E Santa Isabel de Hungria Cindy Choque Rondon 29
I.E Santa Isabel de Hungria Ofelia Cutipa Colquehuanca 10
I.E. Casa de Caridad Arte y Oficios Iris Jeymi Quispe Quispe 128
  Pacheco, Ponce Delgado 249
UGEL SUR Ps. Gilma Quiroz Bernedo 298
I.E. El Gran Maestro Mediadores 231
40083 Franklin Roosevelt Kiromi Guerra 168
Jose Caruana Kiromi Guerra 136
I.E. 40058 Ignacio Alvarez Thomas Kiromi Guerra 163
I.E San Juan Bautista de La Salle Kiromi Guerra 120
I.E. José Luis Bustamante y Rivero Kiromi Guerra 146
I.E Santo Tomas de Aquino Kiromi Guerra 203
I.E Santa Rita de Siguas Kiromi Guerra 391
I.E. Módulo G-1 Ricardo Palma Kiromi Guerra 32
I.E Juan Velazco Alvarado Red Mediadores 54
I.E Nuestra Señora de las Mercedes Red Mediadores 42
I.E Señor de los Milagros Kiromi Guerra 151
Proyecto Moquegua Equipo FDW 6000
I.E. Juan Velasco A. Geobana Bueno 31
I.E. Juan Velasco A. Geobana Bueno 29
I.E. Corazon de Jesús- Edgar Durand 41
TOTAL 2016 8914
 
2015 PERÚ NORTE
I.E. El Sauce EPL-RN-14: SAN
MARTIN
120
I.E.sTumbes EPP-RN-
14:Tuumbes 21
345
I.E.sTumbes EPL-RN-14:
TUMBES 15
135
I.E. s Lamas EPP-RN-15:
Lamas 4
224
I.E. s Lamas EPP-RN-15:
Lamas 5
220
I.E.s Celendín EPP-RN-14:
Celendín
180
I.E.s Huarango EPP-RN-14:
Huarango
345
I.E.s Celendín EPP-RN-15:
CELENDIN 2
345
I.E.s Sechura y Co EPP-RN-15:
SECHURA
240
TOTAL 2015 2154
 
2015 PERÚ CENTRO
I.E. José Gregorio
Huamán Girao-Ica
Nancy Espino
Abregu
30
I.E Luis a. Elías
Ghezzi
Carla Loayza,
Maritza Uribe, Jaqueline
Luya, Sandra Gavilano
60
Institución Educativa
CASELINO GRIEVE
Dorcas Guillermo,
Nora Ynes Astulli de la
Cruz, Ana María Parreño
Rivera
16
PAM programa de
ayuda mutua
Rosa Conde ,
Lourdes Fasanando,
Harold Salcedo
26
Colegio San Agustin Saldaña Ramirez, Alvaro,Arévalo Cárdenas, Italo,Walner, Romaina, Angelica 135
Colegio Rosa de
América
Yancan Arévalo, Zoila 51
Colegio San
Francisco
Amasifuen Torres, Cindy
Johana
Utia García, Katherine
Elizabeth
Grández Noriega, Paola
44
Colegio Sagrada
Familia
Rojas Flores, Jessica
Lizet, Meléndez Ramírez,
Ernesto Edin
244
Colegio Virgen de
Loreto
Vidalon Ramirez, Rosa
Karina,Rodriguez, Nataly
Elmit,Inga, Juana
Ermelinda Stela, Graciela,Sotelo, Elita
174
I.E. Jorge Bardales
Ruiz
mediadores del curso
medio
90
PALMAPATA ACUÑA SUAREZ Marilia
Aydee
41
VITOC - B ALANYA ÑAUPA Nilza 43
SHINKAYACU AMES LI Ruth Nelly 43
VITOC - A ARROYO CANGALAYA
Johana Charly
40
San Emilio ATIS MUCHA Rosima 45
UTCUYACU AYMACHOQUE PILARES
Elizabeth
41
SHINKAYACU BRIONES HUAMAN
Cesia Mabel
42
San Emilio CERRON TORRES Diana
Margot
41
UTCUYACU AYMACHOQUE PILARES
Elizabeth
41
SHINKAYACU BRIONES HUAMAN
Cesia Mabel
42
Santa Ana CERRON TORRES Diana
Margo
41
ANTALOMA CORNEJO QUIÑONES
Fiorela Menkaly
40
P.S VITOC COLQUI ARDILES
Melissa
42
Santa Ana CHAVEZ MANTURANO
Jheovana Clarivel
40
AYNAMAYO DE LA CRUZ CORONEL
Genoveva Tarcila
40
COLEGIO VITOC GUERRA,Kely Ruth,GUTIERREZ RAMOS
Leydi Maeva
82
La Florencia ANAMPA HUAMANI Ana
Maria
40
Viscatán LOLI SEDANO Narda
Magali
40
COLEGIO VITOC MEZA ALIAGA Tatiana
Evelyn
40
PUCALOMA Y
PUCARA
POVES HUATU 41
LA FLORENCIA ROMERO CASTILLO
Marivel Matilde
40
ANTALOMA YAPIAS GONZALES
Celestina Estela
40
I.E “LUIS AGUILAR
ROMANI”
AMBROSIO ORELLANA,
BLANCA
60
I.E“CORY
COYLLOR”
ANDRADE MALDONADO
DANNY
26
I.E SAN JOSE DE
CHALHUAS
BELTRAN CHANCO
GLORIA
19
I.E “LORENZO
ALCALA
POMALAZA”
HUAMAN CONTRERAS
BEATRIZ
162
I.E “SANTA ISABEL” HUATUCO DAZA
CINTHIA
18
 I.E “SAN
FRANCISCO
JAVIER” Y “CIRO
ALEGRIA”
ESPIRITU QUIJADA
MARÍA
38
I.E “SAN JOSE ESPIRITU QUIJADA
MARÍA
50
I.E “SANTA ISABEL” LOPEZ PALOMARES 49
“POLITECNICO DEL
CENTRO”
MEZA CABALLERO 71
I.E JUAN PARRA
DEL RIEGO
PAUCAR ARAUJO 27
PAUCAR ARAUJO PEREZ ECHEVARRIA
EDSON
200
I.E JOSE CARLOS
MARIATEGUI
RAMOS GOMEZ DORIS 78
I.E SANTA ISABEL RAMOS GOMEZ DORIS 51
SAPALLANGA SANTOS POMA GLORIA 80
Huancayo SEGOVIA RAMOS
MARÍA
47
TOTAL 2015 2791
 
2015 PERÚ SUR 
I.E. Francoise Dela Mediadores PP Socobaya 893
I.E. Francisco Gar Mediadores PP Municipio Caylloma 654
I.E. OBDULIO BARRIGA, IEI Virgen de Cha Mediadores PP Municipio Mollebaya 190
I.E. José Arias Mediadores PP Caritas Tacna 789
I.E. Santa Cruz Mediadores PP Municipio La Joya 194
I.E Encinas Franco Mediadores PP La Colina 591
I.E.EI Pionero, El Alto, Técnico Agropecuari Mediadores PP Majes 329
TOTAL 2015 3640
 
2014 PERÚ NORTE
EPP-RN-014 TUMBES 19 Lilia Saldarriaga 150
EPP-RN-014 SULLANA 3 Elisa Cumpa Castillo 316
EPP.RN-014 LAMAS 2 Guadalupe Varilias 228
EPP-RN-014 LAMAS 3 Raquel Vergara 221
I.E.S. Provincia Cajamarca Medidora 200
EPP-RN-014 Lambayeque Dalinda Ramirez Abad 200
EPP-RN-014 Lambayeque Dalinda Ramirez Abad 200
EPP-RN-014 Cajamarca Dalinda Ramirez Abad 300
I.E.S. José Leonardo Ortiz Dalinda Ramirez Abad 200
EPP-RN-014 Tumbes 20 Beddie Gurvara 300
 I.E.S. JLO Dalinda Ramirez Abad 360
EPP-RN-14 Lambayeque Dalinda Ramirez Abad 180
EPP-RN-014 Lambayeque Dalinda Ramirez Abad 60
EPP-RN-014 Chiclayo Lucia Chaname Carretero 60
EPP-RN-014 Sullana Elisa Cumpa Castillo 482
EPP-RN-014 TUMBES 19 Lilia Saldarriaga 150
EPP-RN-014 SULLANA 3 Elisa Cumpa Castillo 316
EPP.RN-014 LAMAS 2 Guadalupe Varilias 228
EPP-RN-014 LAMAS 3 Raquel Vergara 221
I.E.S. Provincia Cajamarca Medidora 200
EPP-RN-014 Lambayeque Dalinda Ramirez Abad 200
EPP-RN-014 Lambayeque Dalinda Ramirez Abad 200
EPP-RN-014 Cajamarca Dalinda Ramirez Abad 300
I.E.S. José Leonardo Ortiz Dalinda Ramirez Abad 200
EPP-RN-014 Tumbes 20 Beddie Gurvara 300
 I.E.S. JLO Dalinda Ramirez Abad 360
EPP-RN-14 Lambayeque Dalinda Ramirez Abad 180
EPP-RN-014 Lambayeque Dalinda Ramirez Abad 60
EPP-RN-014 Chiclayo Lucia Chaname Carretero 60
EPP-RN-014 Sullana Elisa Cumpa Castillo 482
TOTAL 2014 3457
 
2014 PERÚ CENTRO
I.E. 60993 Ramón Castilla 3ro. H Mediadores EPP-Chancay 2013 93
I.E. La Candelaria

Mediadores EPP-Chancay 2013

23
ARIAD Caycho Flores Sandra Mirella/Urteaga Sevilla Yulissa Consuelo 15
I.E. Fe y Alegria 39 El Augustino Vales Cardenas Kaila Karola 20
Escuela de Contabilidad Mendoza Perez Paoly Mirella 15
PCNM Rosa de Santa María Mediadores EPL-Centro 2013 100
Colegio Parroquial Cirgen de Loreto Monitores Iquitos 410
Chancay Lourdes Tabory/Diana Silva 40
Editorial Salesianos Sara Julca/Diana Silva 50
U. Federico Villarreal Diana Silva/Giuliana Caycho 100
I.E. Augusto Salazar Bondy Mediadores EPP-Chancay 2014 80
Microred y Casa de la Mujer Mediadores EPP_Chancay 2014 22
INEI 34 Mediadores EPP-Chancay 2014 20
Municipalidad de Chancay Mediadores EPP-Chancay 2014 20
Daniel Alcides Carrión Chancayllo Mediadores EPP-Chancay 2014 65
I.E. Remanente de Dios-Iquitos Monitora Lita Carrillo 71
I.E. Paujil - Iquitos Monitora Lita Carrillo 28
Colegio Nacional Iquitos Monitora Lita Carrillo 129
I.E. Liceo Naval Juan Fanning Mediadora Judith Durán EPP Salesianos 63
I.S.T. Antenor Orrego Mediadora Judith Durán EPP Salesianos 60
I.e. San Francisco de Sales Mediadora Angela Hidalgo y Rodolfo Castro 44
Auditorio Vicariato Diana Silva/ Giuliana Caycho 138
Auditorio Sagrado Corazón de Jesús Diana Silva/ Giuliana Caycho 300
Auditorio ONDEC Diana Silva/Lourdes Tabory 70
I.E. ADESA Giuliana Caycho/Lourdes Tabory 100
EPP San Luis de Shuaro Mediadores 499
I.E. Emblematica Carlos Wiesse Lilia Marina Chanco Mendoza 115
TOTAL 2014 2690
 
2014 PERÚ SUR
I.E. De Jesús Mediadores 75
IE Leon XIII Mediadores 230
IE Almirante Grau Mediadores 300
IE Shuton Mediadores 234
IE La Inmaculada Mediadores 300
IE La Colina Mediadores 200
IE Stella Maris Red de Psicólogos 100
I.E. Garibaldi Red de Psicólogos 200
El Cruce Ugel la Joya 400
I.E. Casimiro Cuadros Mediadores 332
I.E. Santiago Antunez Mediadores 140
I.E. Sargento Lazaro Orrego Mediadores 170
IE Francoise Delatte Monitores 350
Estudiantes Majes Monitores 200
CS Sandrita Perez Mediadores 398
Red Castilla Mediadores 120
EPL Urubamba Mediadores 275
Santa Teresita Monitores 192
Fiscales Escolares Monitores 15
Centro de Salud BS Aires Mediadores 166
IE Pedro Paulet Mostajo Mediadores 230
IE Cristo Morado Mediadores 100
IE Alas Peruanas Red de Psicólogos 123
IE Casimiro Peralta Mediadores 50
IE Juan Velasco Alvarado Mediadores 450
IE Santa Rosa Red de Psicólogos 140
IE San Antonio Mediadores 430
IE Tecnico Agropecuario Mediadores 200
IE Humberto León Mediadores 160
IE Mariano Lino U Red de Psicólogos 60
TOTAL 2014 6340
 
2013 PERÚ NORTE
EPP-RN-013-Chiclayo 19 Lucía Chaname Carretero 225
EPP-RN-013-Chiclayo 20 Elisa Cumpa Castillo 105
EPP.RN-013-Utcubamba 6 Flor Niño Alcantara 150
EPP-RN-013-Utcubamba 7 Flor Niño Alcantara 225
EPP-RN-013-Utcubamba 8 Dalinda Ramirez Abad 115
EPP-RN-013- San Martín 2 Raquel Vergara Paredes  
EPP-RN-013-Chiclayo 21 Lucía Chaname Carretero  
EPP-RN-013-Tumbes 16 Beddie Gurvara Herbias 157
EPP-RN-013-Montero 2 Dalinda Ramirez Abad  
EPP-RN-013-Paita 2 Dalinda Ramírez Abad  
EPP-RN-013-Sullana Dalinda Ramírez Abad  
EPP-RN-013-Tumbes 17 Beddie Gurvara Herbias  
EPP-RN-013-Lamas Raquel Vergara Paredes 434
EPP-RN-013-Sullana 2 Elisa Cumpa Castillo  
EPP-RN-013-Sicchez Dalinda Ramirez Abad  
Otros (Talleres Individuales) Kevin Alberca 30
Otros (Talleres Individuales) Mediadora/Picsi 53
Otros (Talleres Individuales) Mediadora/PRITE Chota 488
Otros (Talleres Individuales) Dalinda Ramirez Abad 79
Otros (Talleres Individuales) Dalinda Ramirez Abad 103
Otros (Talleres Individuales) Dalinda Ramirez Abad 55
Otros (Talleres Individuales) Dalinda Ramirez Abad 165
Otros (Talleres Individuales) Dalinda Ramirez Abad 159
TOTAL 2013 2543
 
2013 PERÚ CENTRO
I.E.8183 Pitagoras Ethel Cruz 29
I.E. Callao Mediadores Mintra 2000
UNMSM Giuliana Caycho 37
I.E Marin Arista Giuliana Caycho 50
Centro-Oficina Giuliana Caycho 14
MINTRA Lady Laura 11
I.E Fé y Alegría Giuliana Caycho 607
I.E 2070 Nuestra Señora Lyzzet Alvarado 30
I.E PNP Juan Ingunza Ethel Cruz 120
C.E. 50 97 San Juan Pilar Quintana Espinoza 80
Instituto de ventanilla Esther Velasquez S. 100
I.E. 0523 Luisa del Carmen Diana Silva 18
UNMSM Sofía Rodríguez 700
TOTAL 2013 3796
 
2013 PERÚ SUR
Red Arequipa Caylloma Mediadores egresados 1200
Red C.S. Pedregal Mediadores egresados 500
Municipio Cayma Mediadores egresados 500
Municipio Provincial Mediadores egresados 300
Programa Mediadores egresados 300
Municipio Majes Mediadores egresados 400
Hospital Goyeneche Obstetras 200
I.E. Micaela Bastidas Mediadores egresados 200
I.E. Guillermo Mercado Monitor 40
I.E. Ugel la Joya Docentes 1000
TOTAL 2013 4640
 
2012 PERÚ NORTE
I.E.S. Tumbes   15
I.E.S. Piura   150
I.E.S. Lambayeque   560
I.E.S. Cajamarca   172
I.E.S. Amazonas   1155
I.E.S. San Martín   99
TOTAL 2012 2151
 
2012 PERÚ CENTRO
I.E. Daniel Carrión María López  
I.E. Nstra. Fátima Chancay María López  
I.E. Tupac Amaru María López  
I.E. Cesar Vallejo María López  
I.E. Inei 34-Chancay María López  
I.E. Augusto Salazar María López  
I.E. Juan Pingles María López  
Municp. La Merced Luz Gonzales 50
Perené Nancy Solis  
TOTAL 2012 50
 
2012 PERÚ SUR
I.E. Juana Cervantes Med. Prenatal 200
I.E. Micaela Bastidas Med. Prenatal 200
I.E. Independencia Med. Prenatal 120
I.E. Cabanaconde Med. Prenatal 100
I.E. Tipan    
I.E. Majes Med. Prenatal 400
I.E. Asunción Med. Prenatal 58
I.E. Héroes del Cenepa Med. Prenatal 267
I.E. Mariano Melgar    
I.E. Selva Alegre    
I.E. Cayma Med. Prenatal 300
I.E. Rafael Loayza Med. Prenatal 50
I.E. Manuel Flores Med. Prenatal 200
I.E. Francisco de Zela Med. Prenatal 400
TOTAL 2012 2295
 
2011 PERÚ NORTE
I. E. Nstra. Sra del Rosario D.Ramirez-E.Cumpa 130
I.E. Nacional de Sullana Elisa Cumpa C 43
I.E. San Carlos D.Ramirez-E.Cumpa 48
I.E. Mariscal Ramon Castilla D.Ramirez-E.Cumpa-L. Gonzales 111
I.E. Inmaculada Elisa Cumpa C 41
Universidad de Chiclayo D.Ramirez-E.Cumpa 48
I.E. Jose L. Ortiz Dally Ramirez 127
I.E. Naylamp D.Ramirez/N. Nishio 150
I.E. San Martin D.Ramirez 496
I.Es Mancomunidad Mochica N. Nishio Guerra 123
I.E. Nacional Culqui/Piura D. Ramirez Abad 237
I.E. Elvira García y García Milagros Gil Márquez 26
I.E. Juan Velasco Alvarado/Paimas D. Ramirez Abad 202
I.S.T. Alfonso Barrantes Lingan/San Miguel/Cajamarca Milagros Soberón Romero 45
I.Es Red Ferreñafe N. Nishio Guerra 30
I.E. Santo Toribio de Mogrovejo/Zaña Nicol Carter 309
I.E. San José EPL Chiclayo 8 527
I.E. José Quiñonez Gonzales Nicole Carter 17
I.E. Jorge y E. Pisfil Villalobos Nicole Carter 65
I.E. Independenia EPP Utcubamba 60
I.E. San Martín EPP Utcubamba 60
I.E. Alonso Alvarado EPP Utcubamba 60
I.E. Alejandro Villarán EPP Utcubamba 135
I.E.S.T.P. Utcubamba EPP Utcubamba 135
I.E. Augusto Salazar Bondy EPP Utcubamba 135
I.E. Pedro Paulet EPP Utcubamba 135
I.E. Javier Pulgar Vidal EPP Utcubamba 135
TOTAL 2011 3630
 
2011 PERÚ CENTRO
Lima   0
Ica   0
Ayacucho   803
  TOTAL 2011 803
 
2011 PERÚ SUR
I.E. La Curva Mediadores 50
I.E. Municipio Acarí Mediadores 400
I.E. Micaela Bastidas Mediadores 500
I.E. Mariano Melgar Mediadores 500
I.E. Andrea Valdivieso Mediadores 300
I.E. Chivay Mediadores 200
I.E. Municipio Aplao Mediadores 400
I.E. Juana Cervantes Mediadores 400
I.E. Sibayo Mediadores 30
I.E. Divino Maestro Mediadores 29
I.E. Independencia Mediadores 200
I.E. Peruano Francés Mediadores 36
I.E. Asunción Mediadores 300
TOTAL 2011 3345
 
2010 PERÚ NORTE
I.E. Elvira Garcia y Garcia Maribel Fuentes 188
I.E. Elvira Garcia y Garcia Dally Ramirez 188
I.E. Elvira Garcia y Garcia Elisa Cumpa 188
I.E. Pedro Ruiz Eten Rebeca Cumpa Suyon 150
I.E. Pedro Ruiz Eten Ana Penillos Ortiz 100
I.E. Pedro Ruiz Eten Lilian Solis Soto 100
I.E. San Martin Cayalti Dally Ramirez Abad 166
I.E. Augusto B.Leguia-Mochumi Elisa Cumpa Casillo 100
I.E. Augusto B.Leguia-Mochumi Maribel Fuentes Chirnos 100
I.E. José L.Ortiz Maribel Fuentes 85
I.E. José L.Ortiz Dally Ramirez Abad 80
I.E. José L.Ortiz Elisa Cumpa 100
Red Mochica Elisa Cumpa 53
I.E. Sto. Toribio de Mogrovejo Nicole Carter 147
I.E. José L.Ortiz Maritza Alarcón 30
I.E. San Francisco Mocupe Nicole Carter 83
I.E. Julio C. Tello - Morrope Monica de la Cruz 110
I.E. Arborzol - Morrope Roxana Vera 58
TOTAL 2010 2026
 
2010 PERÚ CENTRO
I.E.Proyecto Chavarria Maribel Quiroz 180
I.E. 2022 Yony Ore 122
I.E. Hernan Busse de la Guerra Margarita Quispe 520
I.E. Jorge Basadre Gohrman Carmen Gutierrez 457
I.E. Chimpu Ocllo Yony Ore / Carmen Gut. 291
I.E. Cesar Vallejo Margarita Quispe 114
I.E.Sagrado Corazon de Jesús Luz Gonzalez 145
Convenio Cuerpo de Paz Elizabeth Scruggs 517
TOTAL 2010 2346
 
2010 PERÚ SUR
I.E.Micaela Bastidas - Arequipa Arequipa 400
I.E. Independencia - Arequipa Arequipa 500
I.E. Paucarpata - Arequipa Arequipa 116
I.E. Sagrado Corazón - Arequipa Viraco 29
I.E. de Jesus - Arequipa Camana 90
I.E. Rafael Diaz - Arequipa Moquegua 164
I.E.Nst.Señora de los Dolores Arequipa 179
I.E.Maria Reyna Arequipa 100
I.E.Jose Mariategui Arequipa 116
I.E. Ntra. Sra. Asunción Arequipa 143
I.E. Daniel Becerra Mouegua 144
I.E. Sebastian Barranca Camaná 60
TOTAL 2010 2041

 

  • Bold
  • Italic
  • Underline
  • Stroke
  • Quote
  • Smileys
  • :confused:
  • :cool:
  • :cry:
  • :laugh:
  • :lol:
  • :normal:
  • :blush:
  • :rolleyes:
  • :sad:
  • :shocked:
  • :sick:
  • :sleeping:
  • :smile:
  • :surprised:
  • :tongue:
  • :unsure:
  • :whistle:
  • :wink: